Best MSX2 game ever [round 1]

Página 3/6
1 | 2 | | 4 | 5 | 6

Por Argon

Paragon (1119)

imagem de Argon

16-06-2003, 08:33

Why did you place GramCats next to Gryzor for Christ's sake ???
About nobody knows GramCats, it is obvious that everybody will vote Gryzor !!!

You should have put another wellknown game next to Gryzor !!!

Kris.

Por robertwilting

Champion (467)

imagem de robertwilting

16-06-2003, 09:32

Since the selections were done at random.

Por snout

Ascended (15184)

imagem de snout

16-06-2003, 12:16

Since the selections were done at random.

Indeed, you didn't think I was going to manually randomize 214 games, did you? Smile

Por Gakubuchi

Expert (95)

imagem de Gakubuchi

16-06-2003, 12:33

3-0; Pentaro Odyssey - Nyanpi (Nuan puzzle)
3-0; Aleste 2 - Family Billiard
2-1; Defcon - Pentius
0-3; Solitaire royal - Chuka taisen
2-1; Usas - Psycho world
1-2; Don't cock it up - Penguin-kun wars 2
0-3; Playball 3 - Kings Valley 2
2-1; Perfect sokoban - Hydlide
1-2; Match maniac - Androgynus
3-0; Guru Logic - Randar 2
2-1; Pennant race 2 - Pumpkin adventure 3
0-3; Daiva - Palmedes
1-2; Gunship - Ikari warriors
1-2; Bebopbout - Butaporc
2-1; Musical memory - Nuts
0-3; Herzog - Gorby's pipeline
1-2; Thunderbirds are go - Cat 'n mouse
3-0; Star Ship Rendez-vous - Zoo
2-1; Predator - L'affaire
3-0; YS 2 (Final chapter) - Hamaradja night
1-2; Magnar - KPI Ball
1-2; Firehawk (Thexder 2) - Xak 3 (Tower of Gazzel)
2-1; Space manbow - Rune master 2
3-0; Goody - Veldslag
2-1; Higemaru - Diablo
1-2; Gramcats - Contra (Gryzor)
0-3; Crimson 1 - Nyancle race
1-2; Crimson 2 - Vectron
0-3; Racing cars - Xak 2
2-1; Ashguine 3 (Micro Cabin) - Burai 2
2-1; Cytron - Hyper somen
1-2; Trojka - Quinpl
1-2; D.A.S.S. - Big Strategy
3-0; Famicle Parodic 2 - Randar 3
0-3; Arcus 1 - Not Again!
2-1; Bozo's big adventure - Fireball
1-2; Yaksa - Lost world
0-3; The ATP - King kong 2
1-2; Ruby & Jade - Fantasm Soldier 2 (Valis II)
1-2; Witch revenge - Rune master
1-2; Shenan dragon - Scramble formation
2-1; Rastan saga - Eggbert
3-0; Famicle Parodic - Construction craze
1-2; Mr Ghost - Bomberman (Paragon)
0-3; Majutsushi - Blade lords
1-2; Super tritorn - Darwin 4078
1-2; Pushem - Gal-quest 2
2-1; Retaliator - Tetris
1-2; Bastard - Snatcher
3-0; Pixess - Grandhara
2-1; Troxx - Red lights of Amsterdam
2-1; Ganbare Goemon (Samurai) - Arc
1-2; Sorcerian - Pennant race 1
2-1; Ago board - Strategic Mars
0-3; Urusei Yatsura - Xak 1
2-1; Dragon Slayer 4 (Drasle family) - Hydlide 3
1-2; Aleste 1 - Fray
3-0; SD Snatcher - Dixdaef
1-2; Outrun (MSX2 version) - Puyo puyo
3-0; Monmon monster - Shanghai II
2-1; Hydefos - Final bout
3-0; Bomberman 2 (Paragon) - Zynos on adventure island
3-0; Feedback - Komkommerhakken
3-0; Metal Gear 2: Solid snake - Saziri
1-2; Black cyclon - Tower of Cabin
2-1; Rune master 3 - F1 (Namco)
2-1; Firebird (Hinotori) - Hole in one special
1-2; Ginden 2 - La Abadia del Crimen (MSX2 remake)
2-1; Blue warrior - Ducktales
1-2; 1942 - Princess maker
0-3; RADX-8 - Golvellius 2
3-0; Vampire killer - Heaven
1-2; Teachers terror - Big Strategy 2
3-0; Psycho world - Wizardry
2-1; Akanbe dragon - Brisk
3-0; Find it - Arcus 2
3-0; Pacmania - Kyokugen
1-2; Final Fantasy - Super runner
1-2; World golf - Arkanoid 2 (Revenge of Doh)
1-2; Leprechaun - Title memory
2-1; Pentaro Odyssey 2 - Columns
2-1; War of the dead - Bet your life
3-0; Laydock - DIOS
3-0; Greatest driver - Blokslag
3-0; Dragon Slayer 6 (Legend of heroes) - Gandhara
3-0; Aleste gaiden (Aleste special) - Crimson 3
1-2; Super Shanghai dragons - Rambo super special
1-2; Moscow 2024 - Niko2
1-0; Green crystal - Ashguine 2 (T&E)
3-0; Shrines of Enigma - Family boxing
1-2; Vampires and she vampires - Fighters ragnarok
1-2; Replican - Final countdown
2-1; Super cook - Akin
1-2; Guido's lost in Plantinus - Bubble bobble
1-2; Bubbles - Undeadline
1-2; Gianna sisters - Bedroom Olympics
0-3; TNT - Emerald dragon
3-0; Sir dan - Randar 1
0-3; Anna battler dubine - YS (Ancient YS Vanished Omen)
2-1; Xevious - Burai
0-3; Ashguine 1 (Panasoft, Bit2/Matsushita) - Frantic
1-2; Bubble rain - DIX
1-2; War of death 2 - Exor
2-1; Nosh - Rune worth
3-0; Metal Gear - Breaker
0-3; Zeeslag - YS 3 (Wanderers of YS)
2-1; Quarth - Pumpkin adventure 2

Por vjrf

Supporter (10)

imagem de vjrf

16-06-2003, 13:49

1-2; Pentaro Odyssey - Nyanpi (Nuan puzzle)
3-0; Aleste 2 - Family Billiard
1-2; Defcon - Pentius
1-2; Solitaire royal - Chuka taisen
3-0; Usas - Psycho world
0-3; Don't cock it up - Penguin-kun wars 2
0-3; Playball 3 - Kings Valley 2
0-3; Perfect sokoban - Hydlide
0-3; Match maniac - Androgynus
1-2; Guru Logic - Randar 2
0-3; Pennant race 2 - Pumpkin adventure 3
2-1; Daiva - Palmedes
1-2; Gunship - Ikari warriors
1-2; Bebopbout - Butaporc
2-1; Musical memory - Nuts
2-1; Herzog - Gorby's pipeline
2-1; Thunderbirds are go - Cat 'n mouse
2-1; Star Ship Rendez-vous - Zoo
2-1; Predator - L'affaire
3-0; YS 2 (Final chapter) - Hamaradja night
1-2; Magnar - KPI Ball
2-1; Firehawk (Thexder 2) - Xak 3 (Tower of Gazzel)
0-3; Space manbow - Rune master 2
3-0; Goody - Veldslag
1-2; Higemaru - Diablo
0-3; Gramcats - Contra (Gryzor)
0-3; Crimson 1 - Nyancle race
1-2; Crimson 2 - Vectron
0-3; Racing cars - Xak 2
3-0; Ashguine 3 (Micro Cabin) - Burai 2
2-1; Cytron - Hyper somen
0-3; Trojka - Quinpl
2-1; D.A.S.S. - Big Strategy
3-0; Famicle Parodic 2 - Randar 3
1-2; Arcus 1 - Not Again!
1-2; Bozo's big adventure - Fireball
0-3; Yaksa - Lost world
0-3; The ATP - King kong 2
0-3; Ruby & Jade - Fantasm Soldier 2 (Valis II)
0-3; Witch revenge - Rune master
0-3; Shenan dragon - Scramble formation
0-3; Rastan saga - Eggbert
3-0; Famicle Parodic - Construction craze
3-0; Mr Ghost - Bomberman (Paragon)
2-1; Majutsushi - Blade lords
3-0; Super tritorn - Darwin 4078
1-2; Pushem - Gal-quest 2
1-2; Retaliator - Tetris
0-3; Bastard - Snatcher
2-1; Pixess - Grandhara
0-3; Troxx - Red lights of Amsterdam
3-0; Ganbare Goemon (Samurai) - Arc
1-2; Sorcerian - Pennant race 1
1-2; Ago board - Strategic Mars
0-3; Urusei Yatsura - Xak 1
2-1; Dragon Slayer 4 (Drasle family) - Hydlide 3
3-0; Aleste 1 - Fray
3-0; SD Snatcher - Dixdaef
2-1; Outrun (MSX2 version) - Puyo puyo
2-1; Monmon monster - Shanghai II
2-1; Hydefos - Final bout
2-1; Bomberman 2 (Paragon) - Zynos on adventure island
2-1; Feedback - Komkommerhakken
3-0; Metal Gear 2: Solid snake - Saziri
0-3; Black cyclon - Tower of Cabin
3-0; Rune master 3 - F1 (Namco)
2-1; Firebird (Hinotori) - Hole in one special
0-3; Ginden 2 - La Abadia del Crimen (MSX2 remake)
2-1; Blue warrior - Ducktales
2-1: 1942 - Princess maker
0-3; RADX-8 - Golvellius 2
3-0; Vampire killer - Heaven
1-2; Teachers terror - Big Strategy 2
2-1; Psycho world - Wizardry
1-2; Akanbe dragon - Brisk
1-2; Find it - Arcus 2
3-0; Pacmania - Kyokugen
3-0; Final Fantasy - Super runner
0-3; World golf - Arkanoid 2 (Revenge of Doh)
3-0; Leprechaun - Title memory
1-2; Pentaro Odyssey 2 - Columns
1-2; War of the dead - Bet your life
3-0; Laydock - DIOS
3-0; Greatest driver - Blokslag
3-0; Dragon Slayer 6 (Legend of heroes) - Gandhara
3-0; Aleste gaiden (Aleste special) - Crimson 3
2-1; Super Shanghai dragons - Rambo super special
1-2; Moscow 2024 - Niko2
0-3; Green crystal - Ashguine 2 (T&E)
1-2; Shrines of Enigma - Family boxing
1-2; Vampires and she vampires - Fighters ragnarok
1-2; Replican - Final countdown
2-1; Super cook - Akin
1-2; Guido's lost in Plantinus - Bubble bobble
0-3; Bubbles - Undeadline
1-2; Gianna sisters - Bedroom Olympics
2-1; TNT - Emerald dragon
1-2; Sir dan - Randar 1
0-3; Anna battler dubine - YS (Ancient YS Vanished Omen)
3-0; Xevious - Burai
3-0; Ashguine 1 (Panasoft, Bit2/Matsushita) - Frantic
0-3; Bubble rain - DIX
1-2; War of death 2 - Exor
0-3; Nosh - Rune worth
3-0; Metal Gear - Breaker
0-3; Zeeslag - YS 3 (Wanderers of YS)
0-3; Quarth - Pumpkin adventure 2

Por sjoerd

Hero (602)

imagem de sjoerd

16-06-2003, 15:04

1-2; Pentaro Odyssey - Nyanpi (Nuan puzzle)
3-0; Aleste 2 - Family Billiard
2-1; Defcon - Pentius
2-1; Solitaire royal - Chuka taisen
0-3; Usas - Psycho world
1-2; Don't cock it up - Penguin-kun wars 2
1-2; Playball 3 - Kings Valley 2
2-1; Perfect sokoban - Hydlide (hydlide is msx1, or not?)
0-3; Match maniac - Androgynus
2-1; Guru Logic - Randar 2
0-3; Pennant race 2 - Pumpkin adventure 3
2-1; Daiva - Palmedes
1-2; Gunship - Ikari warriors
2-1; Bebopbout - Butaporc
2-1; Musical memory - Nuts
2-1; Herzog - Gorby's pipeline
0-3; Thunderbirds are go - Cat 'n mouse
2-1; Star Ship Rendez-vous - Zoo
2-1; Predator - L'affaire
3-0; YS 2 (Final chapter) - Hamaradja night
3-0; Magnar - KPI Ball
2-1; Firehawk (Thexder 2) - Xak 3 (Tower of Gazzel)
3-0; Space manbow - Rune master 2
2-1; Goody - Veldslag
2-1; Higemaru - Diablo
2-1; Gramcats - Contra (Gryzor)
2-1; Crimson 1 - Nyancle race
2-1; Crimson 2 - Vectron
2-1; Racing cars - Xak 2
2-1; Ashguine 3 (Micro Cabin) - Burai 2
2-1; Cytron - Hyper somen
2-1; Trojka - Quinpl
2-1; D.A.S.S. - Big Strategy
2-1; Famicle Parodic 2 - Randar 3
2-1; Arcus 1 - Not Again!
2-1; Bozo's big adventure - Fireball
2-1; Yaksa - Lost world
1-2; The ATP - King kong 2
2-1; Ruby & Jade - Fantasm Soldier 2 (Valis II)
2-1; Witch revenge - Rune master
2-1; Shenan dragon - Scramble formation
1-2; Rastan saga - Eggbert
2-1; Famicle Parodic - Construction craze
1-2; Mr Ghost - Bomberman (Paragon)
1-2; Majutsushi - Blade lords
1-2; Super tritorn - Darwin 4078
2-1; Pushem - Gal-quest 2
2-1; Retaliator - Tetris
2-1; Bastard - Snatcher
2-1; Pixess - Grandhara
3-0; Troxx - Red lights of Amsterdam
2-1; Ganbare Goemon (Samurai) - Arc
2-1; Sorcerian - Pennant race 1
2-1; Ago board - Strategic Mars
1-2; Urusei Yatsura - Xak 1
1-2; Dragon Slayer 4 (Drasle family) - Hydlide 3
3-0; Aleste 1 - Fray
2-1; SD Snatcher - Dixdaef
1-2; Outrun (MSX2 version) - Puyo puyo
2-1; Monmon monster - Shanghai II
2-1; Hydefos - Final bout
2-1; Bomberman 2 (Paragon) - Zynos on adventure island
2-1; Feedback - Komkommerhakken
3-0; Metal Gear 2: Solid snake - Saziri
2-1; Black cyclon - Tower of Cabin
2-1; Rune master 3 - F1 (Namco)
1-2; Firebird (Hinotori) - Hole in one special
2-1; Ginden 2 - La Abadia del Crimen (MSX2 remake)
2-1; Blue warrior - Ducktales
2-1; 1942 - Princess maker
2-1; RADX-8 - Golvellius 2
2-1; Vampire killer - Heaven
2-1; Teachers terror - Big Strategy 2
2-1; Psycho world - Wizardry
1-2; Akanbe dragon - Brisk
2-1; Find it - Arcus 2
2-1; Pacmania - Kyokugen
2-1; Final Fantasy - Super runner
1-2; World golf - Arkanoid 2 (Revenge of Doh)
2-1; Leprechaun - Title memory
2-1; Pentaro Odyssey 2 - Columns
1-2; War of the dead - Bet your life
2-1; Laydock - DIOS
2-1; Greatest driver - Blokslag
2-1; Dragon Slayer 6 (Legend of heroes) - Gandhara
2-1; Aleste gaiden (Aleste special) - Crimson 3
2-1; Super Shanghai dragons - Rambo super special
2-1; Moscow 2024 - Niko2
2-1; Green crystal - Ashguine 2 (T&E)
2-1; Shrines of Enigma - Family boxing
2-1; Vampires and she vampires - Fighters ragnarok
2-1; Replican - Final countdown
0-3; Super cook - Akin
0-3; Guido's lost in Plantinus - Bubble bobble
1-2; Bubbles - Undeadline
2-1; Gianna sisters - Bedroom Olympics
2-1; TNT - Emerald dragon
2-1; Sir dan - Randar 1
2-1; Anna battler dubine - YS (Ancient YS Vanished Omen)
1-2; Xevious - Burai
2-1; Ashguine 1 (Panasoft, Bit2/Matsushita) - Frantic
2-1; Bubble rain - DIX
2-1; War of death 2 - Exor
2-1; Nosh - Rune worth
3-0; Metal Gear - Breaker
2-1; Zeeslag - YS 3 (Wanderers of YS)
3-0; Quarth - Pumpkin adventure 2

my scores:
unknown-known good game: 1-2
unknown-known not-so-good game: 2-1
unknown-unknow: 2-1
game-better game: 0-3
Evil

Por chaos

Paladin (809)

imagem de chaos

16-06-2003, 16:27

3-0; Pentaro Odyssey - Nyanpi (Nuan puzzle)
3-0; Aleste 2 - Family Billiard
1-2; Defcon - Pentius
1-2; Solitaire royal - Chuka taisen
2-1; Usas - Psycho world
1-2; Don't cock it up - Penguin-kun wars 2
0-3; Playball 3 - Kings Valley 2
1-2; Perfect sokoban - Hydlide
2-1; Match maniac - Androgynus
3-0; Guru Logic - Randar 2 (heheh, is this fair?)
1-2; Pennant race 2 - Pumpkin adventure 3
2-1; Daiva - Palmedes
1-2; Gunship - Ikari warriors
2-1; Bebopbout - Butaporc
2-1; Musical memory - Nuts
3-0; Herzog - Gorby's pipeline
0-3; Thunderbirds are go - Cat 'n mouse
0-3; Star Ship Rendez-vous - Zoo
1-2; Predator - L'affaire
3-0; YS 2 (Final chapter) - Hamaradja night
0-3; Magnar - KPI Ball
0-3; Firehawk (Thexder 2) - Xak 3 (Tower of Gazzel)
3-0; Space manbow - Rune master 2
3-0; Goody - Veldslag
2-1; Higemaru - Diablo
0-3; Gramcats - Contra (Gryzor)
0-3; Crimson 1 - Nyancle race
1-2; Crimson 2 - Vectron
0-3; Racing cars - Xak 2
2-1; Ashguine 3 (Micro Cabin) - Burai 2
2-1; Cytron - Hyper somen
1-2; Trojka - Quinpl
2-1; D.A.S.S. - Big Strategy
3-0; Famicle Parodic 2 - Randar 3
1-2; Arcus 1 - Not Again!
2-1; Bozo's big adventure - Fireball
0-3; Yaksa - Lost world
0-3; The ATP - King kong 2
2-1; Ruby & Jade - Fantasm Soldier 2 (Valis II)
2-1; Witch revenge - Rune master
2-1; Shenan dragon - Scramble formation
1-2; Rastan saga - Eggbert
3-0; Famicle Parodic - Construction craze
3-0; Mr Ghost - Bomberman (Paragon)
0-3; Majutsushi - Blade lords
2-1; Super tritorn - Darwin 4078
3-0; Pushem - Gal-quest 2
2-1; Retaliator - Tetris
0-3; Bastard - Snatcher
2-1; Pixess - Grandhara
1-2; Troxx - Red lights of Amsterdam
2-1; Ganbare Goemon (Samurai) - Arc
0-3; Sorcerian - Pennant race 1
2-1; Ago board - Strategic Mars
0-3; Urusei Yatsura - Xak 1
2-1; Dragon Slayer 4 (Drasle family) - Hydlide 3
1-2; Aleste 1 - Fray
3-0; SD Snatcher - Dixdaef
1-2; Outrun (MSX2 version) - Puyo puyo
1-2; Monmon monster - Shanghai II
1-2; Hydefos - Final bout
2-1; Bomberman 2 (Paragon) - Zynos on adventure island
3-0; Feedback - Komkommerhakken
3-0; Metal Gear 2: Solid snake - Saziri
1-2; Black cyclon - Tower of Cabin
3-0; Rune master 3 - F1 (Namco)
2-1; Firebird (Hinotori) - Hole in one special
1-2; Ginden 2 - La Abadia del Crimen (MSX2 remake)
2-1; Blue warrior - Ducktales
2-1; 1942 - Princess maker
2-1; RADX-8 - Golvellius 2
3-0; Vampire killer - Heaven
2-1; Teachers terror - Big Strategy 2
2-1; Psycho world - Wizardry
1-2; Akanbe dragon - Brisk
2-1; Find it - Arcus 2
0-3; Pacmania - Kyokugen
2-1; Final Fantasy - Super runner
1-2; World golf - Arkanoid 2 (Revenge of Doh)
1-2; Leprechaun - Title memory
3-0; Pentaro Odyssey 2 - Columns
1-2; War of the dead - Bet your life
2-1; Laydock - DIOS
3-0; Greatest driver - Blokslag
3-0; Dragon Slayer 6 (Legend of heroes) - Gandhara
2-1; Aleste gaiden (Aleste special) - Crimson 3
1-2; Super Shanghai dragons - Rambo super special
2-1; Moscow 2024 - Niko2
1-2; Green crystal - Ashguine 2 (T&E)
2-1; Shrines of Enigma - Family boxing
0-3; Vampires and she vampires - Fighters ragnarok
1-2; Replican - Final countdown
0-3; Super cook - Akin
0-3; Guido's lost in Plantinus - Bubble bobble
1-2; Bubbles - Undeadline
3-0; Gianna sisters - Bedroom Olympics
3-0; TNT - Emerald dragon
3-0; Sir dan - Randar 1
0-3; Anna battler dubine - YS (Ancient YS Vanished Omen)
2-1; Xevious - Burai
2-1; Ashguine 1 (Panasoft, Bit2/Matsushita) - Frantic
2-1; Bubble rain - DIX
1-2; War of death 2 - Exor
2-1; Nosh - Rune worth
3-0; Metal Gear - Breaker
0-3; Zeeslag - YS 3 (Wanderers of YS)
3-0; Quarth - Pumpkin adventure 2

Por anonymous

incognito ergo sum (116)

imagem de anonymous

16-06-2003, 17:35

3-0 Pentaro Odyssey - Nyanpi (Nuan puzzle)
3-0 Aleste 2 - Family Billiard
3-0 Defcon - Pentius
0-3 Solitaire royal - Chuka taisen
1-2 Usas - Psycho world
3-0 Don't cock it up - Penguin-kun wars 2
3-0 Playball 3 - Kings Valley 2
3-0 Perfect sokoban - Hydlide
0-3 Match maniac - Androgynus
1-2 Guru Logic - Randar 2
3-0 Pennant race 2 - Pumpkin adventure 3
3-0 Daiva - Palmedes
0-3 Gunship - Ikari warriors
3-0 Bebopbout - Butaporc
0-3 Musical memory - Nuts
3-0 Herzog - Gorby's pipeline
0-3 Thunderbirds are go - Cat 'n mouse
3-0 Star Ship Rendez-vous - Zoo
1-2 Predator - L'affaire
3-0 YS 2 (Final chapter) - Hamaradja night
0-3 Magnar - KPI Ball
2-1 Firehawk (Thexder 2) - Xak 3 (Tower of Gazzel)
1-2 Space manbow - Rune master 2
3-0 Goody - Veldslag
3-0 Higemaru - Diablo
2-1 Gramcats - Contra (Gryzor)
0-3 Crimson 1 - Nyancle race
0-3 Crimson 2 - Vectron
0-3 Racing cars - Xak 2
3-0 Ashguine 3 (Micro Cabin) - Burai 2
1-2 Cytron - Hyper somen
0-3 Trojka - Quinpl
1-2 D.A.S.S. - Big Strategy
1-2 Famicle Parodic 2 - Randar 3
3-0 Arcus 1 - Not Again!
0-3 Bozo's big adventure - Fireball
3-0 Yaksa - Lost world
0-3 The ATP - King kong 2
0-3 Ruby & Jade - Fantasm Soldier 2 (Valis II)
0-3 Witch revenge - Rune master
2-1 Shenan dragon - Scramble formation
3-0 Rastan saga - Eggbert
3-0 Famicle Parodic - Construction craze
3-0 Mr Ghost - Bomberman (Paragon)
2-1 Majutsushi - Blade lords
1-2 Super tritorn - Darwin 4078
0-3 Pushem - Gal-quest 2
0-3 Retaliator - Tetris
0-3 Bastard - Snatcher
0-3 Pixess - Grandhara
2-1 Troxx - Red lights of Amsterdam
3-0 Ganbare Goemon (Samurai) - Arc
0-3 Sorcerian - Pennant race 1
0-3 Ago board - Strategic Mars
0-3 Urusei Yatsura - Xak 1
3-0 Dragon Slayer 4 (Drasle family) - Hydlide 3
3-0 Aleste 1 - Fray
1-2 SD Snatcher - Dixdaef
0-3 Outrun (MSX2 version) - Puyo puyo
1-2 Monmon monster - Shanghai II
2-1 Hydefos - Final bout
0-3 Bomberman 2 (Paragon) - Zynos on adventure island
3-0 Feedback - Komkommerhakken
3-0 Metal Gear 2: Solid snake - Saziri
0-3 Black cyclon - Tower of Cabin
2-1 Rune master 3 - F1 (Namco)
2-1 Firebird (Hinotori) - Hole in one special
3-0 Ginden 2 - La Abadia del Crimen (MSX2 remake)
0-3 Blue warrior - Ducktales
1-2 1942 - Princess maker
0-3 RADX-8 - Golvellius 2
1-2 Vampire killer - Heaven
0-3 Teachers terror - Big Strategy 2
3-0 Psycho world - Wizardry
2-1 Akanbe dragon - Brisk
0-3 Find it - Arcus 2
3-0 Pacmania - Kyokugen
0-3 Final Fantasy - Super runner
2-1 World golf - Arkanoid 2 (Revenge of Doh)
3-0 Leprechaun - Title memory
0-3 Pentaro Odyssey 2 - Columns
3-0 War of the dead - Bet your life
2-1 Laydock - DIOS
3-0 Greatest driver - Blokslag
3-0 Dragon Slayer 6 (Legend of heroes) - Gandhara
3-0 Aleste gaiden (Aleste special) - Crimson 3
2-1 Super Shanghai dragons - Rambo super special
3-0 Moscow 2024 - Niko2
0-3 Green crystal - Ashguine 2 (T&E)
2-1 Shrines of Enigma - Family boxing
0-3 Vampires and she vampires - Fighters ragnarok
2-1 Replican - Final countdown
3-0 Super cook - Akin
0-3 Guido's lost in Plantinus - Bubble bobble
0-3 Bubbles - Undeadline
0-3 Gianna sisters - Bedroom Olympics
0-3 TNT - Emerald dragon
1-2 Sir dan - Randar 1
0-3 Anna battler dubine - YS (Ancient YS Vanished Omen)
3-0 Xevious - Burai
3-0 Ashguine 1 (Panasoft, Bit2/Matsushita) - Frantic
3-0 Bubble rain - DIX
3-0 War of death 2 - Exor
0-3 Nosh - Rune worth
3-0 Metal Gear - Breaker
0-3 Zeeslag - YS 3 (Wanderers of YS)
3-0 Quarth - Pumpkin adventure 2

Por anonymous

incognito ergo sum (116)

imagem de anonymous

16-06-2003, 17:38


0-3 Pixess - Grandhara
3-0 Dragon Slayer 6 (Legend of heroes) - Gandhara

Hmm. Grandhara and Gandhara?

Por snout

Ascended (15184)

imagem de snout

16-06-2003, 19:47

Hmm. Grandhara and Gandhara?

yeah, sorry about f*cking up that one Wink
Gandhara and Psycho world are twice in the list, however their scores will be halved to make things as fair as possible.

Página 3/6
1 | 2 | | 4 | 5 | 6