Onbreken er foto's? Stuur die van jou ook in!Voeg foto toe

Reacties (5)

Van HansO

Paladin (672)

afbeelding van HansO

So this is BodyHammeR!

Van Haohmaru

Paladin (773)

afbeelding van Haohmaru

This is a very early beta-version. The latest model has evolved quite a bit, mind Wink

Van Meits

Scribe (6445)

afbeelding van Meits

We once had a RAMdiskdrive with a huge hammer with us to a clubmeating of MSX-Club Friesland-Noord in Leeuwarden. Some infamous guy called Jaap Mark (yes himTongue) knew quite well how to store stuff on it Tongue

Van BiFi

Enlighted (4348)

afbeelding van BiFi

Let's hope Jaap Mark will be able to find his way to MRC one day Smile

Van FiXato

Scribe (1708)

afbeelding van FiXato

*gets flashbacks from a certain Oss*